CRIFM

Multi-mode Dual Fiber
SFP Transceiver

 

The CRIFM is a multi-mode dual fiber SFP transceiver.

Models:

CRIFM

Multi-mode Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver

Highlights:

  • Up to 550 meters (1,805 feet)
  • 850nm laser transmitter
  • Multi-mode dual fiber transceiver
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Manual  
Photo CRIFM.jpg
Spec Sheet CRIFM Spec Sheet.pdf
IP Keyboard & Video Matrix
Outdoor Housing

Corner Mount Adapter

Junction Box

Pendant Mount

Pole Mount Adapter

Wall Mount

Flush Mount Bracket

Drop Ceiling Support

Wall / Pendant Mount Kit

Pendant Mount
Wall Mount
Drop Ceiling Kit
Drop Ceiling Mount

Pole Mount

Wall Mount Kit
Pendant Mount

16 Channel, UTP TVI Power-thru Balun Hub

16 Channel, UTP Analog

UTP Video Hub

1 Channel, 20 VA