CRIFS

Single-mode Dual Fiber
SFP Transceiver 

 

The CRIFS is a single-mode dual fiber SFP transceiver.

Models:

CRIFS

Single-mode Dual Fiber SFP Transceiver

Highlights:

  • Up to 40 kilometers (131,234 feet)
  • 1310nm laser transmitter
  • Single-mode dual fiber transceiver
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Manual  
Photo CRIFS.jpg
Spec Sheet CRIFS Spec Sheet.pdf

Corner Mount Adapter

Pendant Mount

Pole Mount Adapter

Wall Mount

Wall Mount

Pendant Mount

Wall / Pendant Mount Kit

Pendant Mount
Wall Mount
Wall Mount
Junction Box
Junction Box
Pendant Mount, Indoor
Wall Mount Kit
Wall or Ceiling Mount
WD Purple microSD Western Digital microSD Card Solution
WD Purple Surveillance HD Western Digital Hard Drive Solution

8 Channel, UTP TVI Power-thru Balun Hub

16 Channel, UTP TVI Power-thru Balun Hub

1 Channel, 20 VA